@ ŽŽ‡“ú’ö/Œ‹‰Ê

2015”N“x¬ÑTOP‚Ö–ß‚é

4/12i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 dark horse 9-2 U-GROUND pino 1
10:30`11:20 pino 2-8 LIBERTE dark horse 2
11:30`12:20 Crazy Bond 4-1 Co.star's LIBERTE 3
12:30`13:20 ASH 9-4 AS YUMA Crazy Bond 4
13:30`14:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 0-3 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ ASH 5
14:30`15:20 Buzz Funny 2-3 KDFT òƒNƒ‹[ 6
15:30`16:20 Grandioso 1-7 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ Buzz Funny 7
16:30`17:20 FCNEW“û 3-3 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC Grandioso 8
17:30`18:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 3-7 N's i.s.m. ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 9
18:30`19:20 K-LITO 1-5 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 10
19:30`20:20 LINTEL 4-7 —¤í µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 11
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 LINTEL -

4/25i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 3-9 Tierra pino 12
10:30`11:20 pino 4-1 òƒNƒ‹[ ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 198
11:30`12:20 LIBERTE 0-9 dark horse òƒNƒ‹[ 14
12:30`13:20 U-GROUND 2-5 ASH LIBERTE 15
13:30`14:20 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 2-3 Crazy Bond ASH 16
14:30`15:20 Co.star's 5-2 Buzz Funny Crazy Bond 23
15:30`16:20 KDFT 7-0 AS YUMA Co.star's 89
16:30`17:20 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 7-7 CAROLINE AS YUMA 17
17:30`18:20 HAENUKI 6-2 bebado CAROLINE 18
18:30`19:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 5-0 los cluza HAENUKI 19
19:30`20:20 Granizo 5-5 MSB S.S.DEZASSETE 20
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 MSB -

5/4iŒŽjj“ìƒXƒ|[ƒcƒZƒ“ƒ^[¡2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 3-3 U-GROUND KDFT 34
10:30`11:20 dark horse 8-3 KDFT U-GROUND 35
11:30`12:20 Co.star's 2-4 pino dark horse 36
12:30`13:20 ASH 3-8 LIBERTE Co.star's 37
13:30`14:20 Crazy Bond 1-3 Buzz Funny ASH 38
14:30`15:20 AS YUMA 4-8 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ Crazy Bond 42
15:30`16:20 LINTEL 0-6 Grandioso ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 25
16:30`17:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 7-5 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ Grandioso 26
17:30`18:20 —¤í •sí 5-0 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 27
18:30`19:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 7-5 K-LITO —¤í 28
19:30`20:20 Tierra 4-2 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 29
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Tierra -

5/10i“új´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 LINTEL 4-6 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 47
13:30`14:20 Tierra 6-1 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC LINTEL 48
14:30`15:20 los cluza 3-3 HAENUKI Tierra 31
15:30`16:20 MSB 1-5 S.S.DEZASSETE los cluza 32
16:30`17:20 RENDIR 6-7 Granizo MSB 33
17:30`18:20 KOBA 6-2 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY Granizo 39
18:30`19:20 bebado 0-3 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB KOBA 40
19:30`20:20 CAROLINE 4-6 Pequena Area bebado 41
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Pequena Area -

5/23i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 2-2 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ FCNEW“û 43
10:30`11:20 K-LITO 2-1 FCNEW“û µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 44
11:30`12:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 4-4 Grandioso K-LITO 45
12:30`13:20 N's i.s.m. 1-0 —¤í CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 46
13:30`14:20 U-GROUND 1-5 AS YUMA N's i.s.m. 55
14:30`15:20 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 5-4 los cluza AS YUMA 53
15:30`16:20 HAENUKI 3-8 MSB los cluza 54
16:30`17:20 Granizo 3-7 KOBA MSB 49
17:30`18:20 bebado 5-6 CAROLINE Granizo 50
18:30`19:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 3-2 RENDIR CAROLINE 51
19:30`20:20 Pequena Area 4-7 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY S.S.DEZASSETE 52
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Pequena Area -

6/20i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 —¤í 7-3 Grandioso FCNEW“û 61
10:30`11:20 Tierra 1-3 FCNEW“û —¤í 62
11:30`12:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 9-2 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ Tierra 63
12:30`13:20 N's i.s.m. 2-1 K-LITO ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 64
13:30`14:20 LINTEL 0-5 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý K-LITO 65
14:30`15:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 7-2 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ LINTEL 66
15:30`16:20 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 2-2 Buzz Funny CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 56
16:30`17:20 Co.star's 1-9 dark horse ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 57
17:30`18:20 KDFT 12-2 ASH Co.star's 58
18:30`19:20 LIBERTE 3-1 òƒNƒ‹[ KDFT 59
19:30`20:20 Crazy Bond 1-1 pino òƒNƒ‹[ 60
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 pino -

7/12i“új´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 KDFT 1-4 òƒNƒ‹[ Co.star's 75
10:30`11:20 ASH 5-2 Co.star's KDFT 76
11:30`12:20 LIBERTE 6-4 AS YUMA ASH 77
12:30`13:20 dark horse 6-1 Crazy Bond LIBERTE 67
13:30`14:20 pino 3-2 Buzz Funny dark horse 68
14:30`15:20 bebado 5-3 los cluza Buzz Funny 69
15:30`16:20 MSB 3-3 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB bebado 70
16:30`17:20 CAROLINE 6-4 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY MSB 71
17:30`18:20 RENDIR 4-3 HAENUKI CAROLINE 72
18:30`19:20 KOBA 2-3 S.S.DEZASSETE RENDIR 73
19:30`20:20 Granizo 4-4 Pequena Area S.S.DEZASSETE 74
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Pequena Area -

7/18i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 6-6 —¤í K-LITO 79
10:30`11:20 K-LITO 3-7 Tierra ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 80
11:30`12:20 Grandioso 1-6 N's i.s.m. Tierra 81
12:30`13:20 FCNEW“û 1-1 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ Grandioso 82
13:30`14:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 0-2 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 83
14:30`15:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 2-2 LINTEL CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 84
15:30`16:20 U-GROUND 2-3 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 78
16:30`17:20 Buzz Funny 0-7 dark horse ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 86
17:30`18:20 Co.star's 8-3 òƒNƒ‹[ Buzz Funny 87
18:30`19:20 ASH 6-5 Crazy Bond Co.star's 88
19:30`20:20 KDFT 0-4 pino Crazy Bond 24
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 KDFT -

8/29i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 LINTEL 1-3 FCNEW“û N's i.s.m. 100
10:30`11:20 Tierra 2-5 N's i.s.m. LINTEL 101
11:30`12:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ •sí 0-5 Grandioso Tierra 102
12:30`13:20 pino 8-2 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ Grandioso 90
13:30`14:20 LIBERTE 8-2 U-GROUND pino 91
14:30`15:20 HAENUKI 4-3 KOBA U-GROUND 85
15:30`16:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 4-1 Granizo HAENUKI 92
16:30`17:20 los cluza 1-8 CAROLINE ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 93
17:30`18:20 MSB 4-3 bebado los cluza 94
18:30`19:20 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 2-11 RENDIR bebado 95
19:30`20:20 Pequena Area 2-6 S.S.DEZASSETE EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 96
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 S.S.DEZASSETE -

9/13i“új´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 7-6 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ K-LITO 97
10:30`11:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 6-3 K-LITO ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 98
11:30`12:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 4-1 —¤í ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 99
12:30`13:20 FCNEW“û 3-4 N's i.s.m. µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 30
13:30`14:20 dark horse 3-2 pino N's i.s.m. 108
14:30`15:20 AS YUMA 3-6 Co.star's dark horse 109
15:30`16:20 KOBA 4-5 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB AS YUMA 103
16:30`17:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 3-4 S.S.DEZASSETE EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 104
17:30`18:20 bebado 1-3 RENDIR ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 105
18:30`19:20 MSB 1-7 los cluza bebado 106
19:30`20:20 HAENUKI 2-3 Pequena Area MSB 107
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Pequena Area -

9/19i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 Grandioso 1-2 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý FCNEW“û 114
10:30`11:20 FCNEW“û 2-1 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 115
11:30`12:20 LINTEL 4-4 K-LITO CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 116
12:30`13:20 —¤í 4-3 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC K-LITO 117
13:30`14:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 6-6 Tierra ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 118
14:30`15:20 Crazy Bond 4-2 òƒNƒ‹[ ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 110
15:30`16:20 U-GROUND 8-3 KDFT òƒNƒ‹[ 111
16:30`17:20 Buzz Funny 8-4 ASH U-GROUND 112
17:30`18:20 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 0-3 LIBERTE ASH 113
18:30`19:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 5-13 RENDIR ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 21
19:30`20:20 Pequena Area 4-4 KOBA RENDIR 22
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Pequena Area -

10/17i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 Tierra 5-1 LINTEL ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 119
10:30`11:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 8-2 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ LINTEL 120
11:30`12:20 K-LITO 4-5 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 121
12:30`13:20 Grandioso 4-10 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC K-LITO 122
13:30`14:20 N's i.s.m. 4-4 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 123
14:30`15:20 —¤í 4-2 FCNEW“û N's i.s.m. 124
15:30`16:20 KOBA 1-4 bebado —¤í 125
16:30`17:20 HAENUKI 4-2 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY KOBA 126
17:30`18:20 MSB 3-12 CAROLINE HAENUKI 127
18:30`19:20 los cluza 3-9 RENDIR CAROLINE 128
19:30`20:20 Pequena Area 7-2 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB RENDIR 129
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB -

11/1i“új“ìƒXƒ|[ƒcƒZƒ“ƒ^[¡3•”

16:30`17:20
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
17:30`18:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 3-7 Buzz Funny Co.star's 130
18:30`19:20 Co.star's 6-2 U-GROUND Buzz Funny 131
19:30`20:20 dark horse 4-4 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ U-GROUND 132
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ -

11/8i“új“ìƒXƒ|[ƒcƒZƒ“ƒ^[¡3•”

16:30`17:20
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
17:30`18:20 KDFT 3-3 LIBERTE AS YUMA 133
18:30`19:20 AS YUMA 0-7 Crazy Bond LIBERTE 134
19:30`20:20 pino 1-9 ASH Crazy Bond 135
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 pino -

11/21i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡U-10@“ì‹æ­”NƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹‘å‰ï

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
13:30`14:20 @ - @ @ @
14:30`15:20 @ - @ @ @
15:30`16:20 @ - @ @ @
16:30`17:20 @ - @ @ @
17:30`18:20 @ - @ @ @
18:30`19:20 @ - @ @ @
19:30`20:20 @ - @ @ @
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ -

12/19i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 9-6 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ LINTEL 136
10:30`11:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 6-1 LINTEL ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 137
11:30`12:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 2-1 N's i.s.m. ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 138
12:30`13:20 FCNEW“û 5-2 Grandioso µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 139
13:30`14:20 —¤í 3-3 K-LITO FCNEW“û 140
14:30`15:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 5-5 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB —¤í 141
15:30`16:20 Granizo 3-2 HAENUKI ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 142
16:30`17:20 CAROLINE 7-4 S.S.DEZASSETE HAENUKI 143
17:30`18:20 KOBA 1-2 los cluza S.S.DEZASSETE 144
18:30`19:20 RENDIR 4-2 MSB los cluza 145
19:30`20:20 bebado 5-1 Pequena Area RENDIR 146
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 bebado -

2016/1/10i“új´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 LIBERTE 3-5 Crazy Bond AS YUMA 147
13:30`14:20 AS YUMA 1-9 pino LIBERTE 148
14:30`15:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 1-3 bebado pino 149
15:30`16:20 Granizo 8-6 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 150
16:30`17:20 CAROLINE 6-3 RENDIR EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 151
17:30`18:20 HAENUKI •sí 0-5 S.S.DEZASSETE RENDIR 152
18:30`19:20 KOBA 1-3 MSB S.S.DEZASSETE 153
19:30`20:20 los cluza 3-3 Pequena Area KOBA 154
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 los cluza -

2016/1/23i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 KDFT 2-4 Co.star's dark horse 155
10:30`11:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 1-7 dark horse KDFT 156
11:30`12:20 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 6-1 ASH òƒNƒ‹[ 157
12:30`13:20 U-GROUND 4-6 Buzz Funny ASH 158
13:30`14:20 —¤í 5-4 Tierra U-GROUND 159
14:30`15:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 1-14 FCNEW“û —¤í 160
15:30`16:20 Grandioso 2-3 K-LITO FCNEW“û 161
16:30`17:20 LINTEL 6-7 N's i.s.m. ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 162
17:30`18:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 8-2 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ N's i.s.m. 163
18:30`19:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 4-3 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 164
19:30`20:20 Pequena Area 2-3 MSB ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 165
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 MSB -

2016/2/14i“új´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 dark horse 3-2 ASH ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 166
13:30`14:20 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 4-7 KDFT dark horse 167
14:30`15:20 Co.star's 2-6 LIBERTE KDFT 168
15:30`16:20 Buzz Funny 5-1 AS YUMA LIBERTE 169
16:30`17:20 U-GROUND 1-10 Crazy Bond Buzz Funny 170
17:30`18:20 Tierra 4-1 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ U-GROUND 171
18:30`19:20 Granizo 2-9 CAROLINE Tierra 172
19:30`20:20 RENDIR 9-6 Pequena Area CAROLINE 173
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 RENDIR -

2016/2/20i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 CAROLINE 5-1 HAENUKI los cluza 174
10:30`11:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 8-2 los cluza HAENUKI 175
11:30`12:20 RENDIR 2-4 KOBA ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 176
12:30`13:20 bebado 8-2 Granizo KOBA 177
13:30`14:20 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 1-7 S.S.DEZASSETE Granizo 178
14:30`15:20 Crazy Bond 5-3 KDFT EARTH FUTSAL CLUB 179
15:30`16:20 Buzz Funny 3-2 LIBERTE Crazy Bond 180
16:30`17:20 Co.star's 1-4 ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ Buzz Funny 181
17:30`18:20 ASH 3-4 òƒNƒ‹[ ƒoƒŠƒRƒŒƒ“ƒWƒƒ[ 182
18:30`19:20 dark horse 10-2 AS YUMA òƒNƒ‹[ 183
19:30`20:20 U-GROUND 0-10 pino AS YUMA 184
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 pino -

2016/3/5i“yj´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC •sí 0-5 N's i.s.m. ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 185
10:30`11:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 4-5 —¤í ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 186
11:30`12:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 2-3 FCNEW“û —¤í 187
12:30`13:20 K-LITO 7-4 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ FCNEW“û 188
13:30`14:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 8-2 LINTEL ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 189
14:30`15:20 Tierra 5-3 Grandioso LINTEL 190
15:30`16:20 KOBA 3-3 CAROLINE Grandioso 191
16:30`17:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 4-2 MSB KOBA 192
17:30`18:20 Granizo 4-9 los cluza MSB 193
18:30`19:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 5-1 bebado Granizo 194
19:30`20:20 HAENUKI 2-3 EARTH FUTSAL CLUB bebado 195
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 HAENUKI -

2016/3/27i“új´…‚ª‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 N's i.s.m. 6-4 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ S.S.DEZASSETE 196
10:30`11:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 9-4 Granizo N's i.s.m. 197
11:30`12:20 AS YUMA 3-3 òƒNƒ‹[ Granizo 13
12:30`13:20 @ - @ @ @
13:30`14:20 @ - @ @ @
14:30`15:20 @ - @ @ @
15:30`16:20 @ - @ @ @
16:30`17:20 @ - @ @ @
17:30`18:20 @ - @ @ @
18:30`19:20 ‘ã•\ŽÒ‰ï‹c - ‘ã•\ŽÒ‰ï‹c @ @
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 @ -

¦ƒŠƒ“ƒN‚É2015-2016”N“x‚Ì‘S“ú’ö•\‚̃f[ƒ^(.pdf)‚Í•Û‘¶‚µ‚Ä‚¨‚è‚Ü‚·B