@ ŽŽ‡“ú’ö/Œ‹‰Ê

2013”N“x¬ÑTOP‚Ö–ß‚é

4/14i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡2•” 3•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 Tierra 3-2 CAROLINE FC ƒLƒZƒL 1
13:30`14:20 FC ƒLƒZƒL 4-3 —¤í Tierra 2
14:30`15:20 N's i.s.m. 4-3 Buzz Funny —¤í 3
15:30`16:20 dark horse 5-2 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ N's i.s.m. 4
16:30`17:20 Co.star's 6-2 U-GROUND dark horse 5
17:30`18:20 Crazy Bond 7-1 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl Co.star's 6
18:30`19:20 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 3-9 bebado Crazy Bond 7
19:30`20:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 3-2 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 8
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ -

4/27i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 4-6 òƒNƒ‹[ K-LITO 9
10:30`11:20 K-LITO 9-8 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 10
11:30`12:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 4-1 Grandioso ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 11
12:30`13:20 ASH 4-3 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 12
13:30`14:20 Granizo 11-1 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ ASH 13
14:30`15:20 Pequena Area 4-3 FC NEW“û Granizo 14
15:30`16:20 HAENUKI 5-0 •sí los cluza Pequena Area 15
16:30`17:20 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 5-2 EST ALLIED HAENUKI 16
17:30`18:20 LINTEL 1-5 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 17
18:30`19:20 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 3-3 RENDIR LINTEL 18
19:30`20:20 —¤í 1-4 Tierra ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 19
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 —¤í -

5/12i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

¦‘̈çŽ{Ý‚ªŽæ‚ê‚Ä‚¢‚È‚©‚Á‚½‚½‚߁A

@ŽŽ‡”ԍ†20A21A22‚ÉŠÖ‚µ‚Ä‚ÍŒã“ú’²®’v‚µ‚Ü‚·B

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 Buzz Funny - FC ƒLƒZƒL ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 20
10:30`11:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ - N's i.s.m. Buzz Funny 21
11:30`12:20 U-GROUND - dark horse N's i.s.m. 22
12:30`13:20 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 1-7 Co.star's U-GROUND 23
13:30`14:20 CAROLINE 12-4 Crazy Bond AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 24
14:30`15:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 11-2 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø CAROLINE 25
15:30`16:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 1-10 S.S.DEZASSETE FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 26
16:30`17:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 4-8 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC òƒNƒ‹[ 27
17:30`18:20 Grandioso 0-9 K-LITO ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 28
18:30`19:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 5-3 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý Grandioso 29
19:30`20:20 bebado 4-1 ASH ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 30
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 bebado -

5/25i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 FC NEW“û 7-4 Granizo los cluza 31
10:30`11:20 los cluza 2-12 Pequena Area FC NEW“û 32
11:30`12:20 EST ALLIED 1-4 HAENUKI Pequena Area 33
12:30`13:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 1-6 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… EST ALLIED 34
13:30`14:20 RENDIR 5-1 LINTEL ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 35
14:30`15:20 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 3-8 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ RENDIR 36
15:30`16:20 Co.star's 3-4 Crazy Bond ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 37
16:30`17:20 dark horse 7-3 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl Co.star's 38
17:30`18:20 N's i.s.m. 9-2 U-GROUND dark horse 39
18:30`19:20 FC ƒLƒZƒL 0-0 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ N's i.s.m. 40
19:30`20:20 Tierra 5-3 Buzz Funny FC ƒLƒZƒL 41
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Tierra -

6/9i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 —¤í 3-4 CAROLINE µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 42
13:30`14:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 2-3 ASH —¤í 43
14:30`15:20 K-LITO 2-1 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ ASH 44
15:30`16:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 7-4 Grandioso K-LITO 45
16:30`17:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 6-3 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 46
17:30`18:20 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 2-3 òƒNƒ‹[ S.S.DEZASSETE 47
18:30`19:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 4-1 bebado FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 48
19:30`20:20 LINTEL 3-3 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 49
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 LINTEL -

6/16i“új“ìƒXƒ|[ƒcƒZƒ“ƒ^[¡1•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 6-1 RENDIR HAENUKI 50
10:30`11:20 HAENUKI 5-2 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 51
11:30`12:20 Pequena Area 3-2 EST ALLIED ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 52
12:30`13:20 Granizo 8-3 los cluza EST ALLIED 53
13:30`14:20 FC NEW“û 2-5 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ los cluza 54
14:30`15:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 4-4 Tierra FC NEW“û 55
15:30`16:20 U-GROUND 2-13 FC ƒLƒZƒL Tierra 56
16:30`17:20 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 1-2 N's i.s.m. U-GROUND 57
17:30`18:20 Crazy Bond 4-4 dark horse AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 58
18:30`19:20 CAROLINE 6-0 Co.star's Crazy Bond 59
19:30`20:20 —¤í 3-2 Buzz Funny CAROLINE 60
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Buzz Funny -

6/22i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 7-8 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø Grandioso 61
10:30`11:20 Grandioso 2-3 S.S.DEZASSETE ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 62
11:30`12:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 5-2 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC S.S.DEZASSETE 63
12:30`13:20 ASH 3-4 K-LITO ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 64
13:30`14:20 bebado 6-1 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý K-LITO 65
14:30`15:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 10-1 òƒNƒ‹[ bebado 66
15:30`16:20 EST ALLIED 4-3 Granizo CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 67
16:30`17:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 4-5 Pequena Area Granizo 68
17:30`18:20 RENDIR 0-1 HAENUKI ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 69
18:30`19:20 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 2-1 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… RENDIR 70
19:30`20:20 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 2-0 LINTEL ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 71
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ -

7/14i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 FC NEW“û 3-3 los cluza Tierra 72
10:30`11:20 Tierra 11-1 U-GROUND FC NEW“û 73
11:30`12:20 FC ƒLƒZƒL 3-1 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl U-GROUND 74
12:30`13:20 N's i.s.m. 1-0 Crazy Bond FC ƒLƒZƒL 75
13:30`14:20 dark horse 7-0 Co.star's N's i.s.m. 76
14:30`15:20 Buzz Funny 2-6 CAROLINE dark horse 77
15:30`16:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 0-4 —¤í Buzz Funny 78
16:30`17:20 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 3-2 Grandioso ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 79
17:30`18:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 2-2 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 80
18:30`19:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 5-1 ASH S.S.DEZASSETE 81
19:30`20:20 K-LITO 2-2 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 82
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 K-LITO -

8/31i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 1-10 bebado ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 83
10:30`11:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 3-8 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ òƒNƒ‹[ 84
11:30`12:20 Granizo 4-3 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 85
12:30`13:20 Pequena Area 2-10 RENDIR Granizo 86
13:30`14:20 HAENUKI 3-1 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ Pequena Area 87
14:30`15:20 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 1-5 LINTEL HAENUKI 88
15:30`16:20 los cluza 1-3 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ LINTEL 89
16:30`17:20 EST ALLIED 3-1 FC NEW“û los cluza 90
17:30`18:20 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 2-4 Tierra EST ALLIED 91
18:30`19:20 Crazy Bond 5-0 •sí FC ƒLƒZƒL AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 92
19:30`20:20 Co.star's 0-5 N's i.s.m. Crazy Bond 93
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Co.star's -

9/8i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 CAROLINE 5-9 dark horse —¤í 94
10:30`11:20 —¤í 10-1 U-GROUND CAROLINE 95
11:30`12:20 Buzz Funny 2-1 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ U-GROUND 96
12:30`13:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 1-1 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø Buzz Funny 97
13:30`14:20 ASH 0-5 S.S.DEZASSETE ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 98
14:30`15:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 2-1 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC ASH 99
15:30`16:20 bebado 6-3 K-LITO µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 100
16:30`17:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 6-3 Grandioso bebado 101
17:30`18:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 4-9 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 102
18:30`19:20 RENDIR 3-1 Granizo òƒNƒ‹[ 103
19:30`20:20 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 2-1 Pequena Area RENDIR 104
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ -

9/21i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 LINTEL 3-3 HAENUKI ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 105
10:30`11:20 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 2-4 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… LINTEL 106
11:30`12:20 FC NEW“û 2-4 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 107
12:30`13:20 los cluza 1-0 EST ALLIED FC NEW“û 108
13:30`14:20 Tierra 1-2 Crazy Bond los cluza 109
14:30`15:20 FC ƒLƒZƒL 5-8 Co.star's Tierra 110
15:30`16:20 N's i.s.m. 1-1 dark horse FC ƒLƒZƒL 111
16:30`17:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 4-7 CAROLINE N's i.s.m. 112
17:30`18:20 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 2-3 —¤í ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 113
18:30`19:20 U-GROUND 1-15 Buzz Funny —¤í 114
19:30`20:20 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 9-5 ASH U-GROUND 115
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø -

10/19i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 5-1 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 116
10:30`11:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 5-5 K-LITO µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 117
11:30`12:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 4-6 bebado K-LITO 118
12:30`13:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 5-5 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ bebado 119
13:30`14:20 Grandioso 1-3 òƒNƒ‹[ ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 120
14:30`15:20 Granizo 4-2 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ òƒNƒ‹[ 121
15:30`16:20 Pequena Area 4-5 LINTEL Granizo 122
16:30`17:20 HAENUKI 3-3 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… Pequena Area 123
17:30`18:20 EST ALLIED 3-6 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ HAENUKI 124
18:30`19:20 RENDIR 3-4 FC NEW“û EST ALLIED 125
19:30`20:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 1-5 los cluza RENDIR 126
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY -

10/27i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡2•” 3•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 Co.star's 2-5 Tierra dark horse 127
13:30`14:20 dark horse 3-3 FC ƒLƒZƒL Co.star's 128
14:30`15:20 CAROLINE 2-1 N's i.s.m. FC ƒLƒZƒL 129
15:30`16:20 —¤í 12-1 Crazy Bond CAROLINE 130
16:30`17:20 Buzz Funny 3-1 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl Crazy Bond 131
17:30`18:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 7-1 U-GROUND Buzz Funny 132
18:30`19:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 3-2 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 133
19:30`20:20 K-LITO 5-3 S.S.DEZASSETE µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 134
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 S.S.DEZASSETE -

11/16i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 bebado 2-11 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 135
10:30`11:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 7-1 ASH bebado 136
11:30`12:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 0-3 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ ASH 137
12:30`13:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 6-5 Grandioso òƒNƒ‹[ 138
13:30`14:20 LINTEL 4-1 Granizo ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 139
14:30`15:20 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 3-5 Pequena Area LINTEL 140
15:30`16:20 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 5-5 HAENUKI ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 141
16:30`17:20 FC NEW“û 0-4 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 142
17:30`18:20 los cluza 1-5 RENDIR ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 143
18:30`19:20 EST ALLIED 8-3 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY los cluza 144
19:30`20:20 FC ƒLƒZƒL 2-3 N's i.s.m. EST ALLIED 145
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 FC ƒLƒZƒL -

11/24i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 Tierra 5-2 dark horse U-GROUND 146
10:30`11:20 U-GROUND 0-13 CAROLINE Tierra 147
11:30`12:20 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 4-5 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ CAROLINE 148
12:30`13:20 Crazy Bond 4-3 Buzz Funny AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 149
13:30`14:20 Co.star's 1-9 —¤í Crazy Bond 150
14:30`15:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 5-0 •sí ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC Co.star's 151
15:30`16:20 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 4-7 K-LITO S.S.DEZASSETE 152
16:30`17:20 Grandioso 3-5 bebado FC“¡‚Ì–Ø 153
17:30`18:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 2-1 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ Grandioso 154
18:30`19:20 ASH 4-4 òƒNƒ‹[ ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 155
19:30`20:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 3-2 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ ASH 156
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý -

12/21i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 Pequena Area 2-19 HAENUKI Granizo 157
10:30`11:20 Granizo 4-4 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… Pequena Area 158
11:30`12:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 6-1 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 159
12:30`13:20 RENDIR 2-3 EST ALLIED ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 160
13:30`14:20 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 4-5 los cluza RENDIR 161
14:30`15:20 LINTEL 3-3 FC NEW“û ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 162
15:30`16:20 N's i.s.m. 1-5 Tierra LINTEL 163
16:30`17:20 U-GROUND 4-2 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl N's i.s.m. 164
17:30`18:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 1-7 Crazy Bond AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 165
18:30`19:20 Buzz Funny 6-3 Co.star's ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 166
19:30`20:20 —¤í 7-7 dark horse Buzz Funny 167
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 dark horse -

2014/1/5i“új“ìƒXƒ|[ƒcƒZƒ“ƒ^[¡@

13:00`13:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
13:30`14:20 @ - @ @ @
14:30`15:20 @ - @ @ @
15:30`16:20 @ - @ @ @
16:30`17:20 @ - @ @ @
17:30`18:20 @ - @ @ @
18:30`19:20 @ - @ @ @
19:30`20:20 @ - @ @ @
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 @ -

2014/1/25i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 CAROLINE 9-2 FC ƒLƒZƒL bebado 168
10:30`11:20 bebado 0-3 S.S.DEZASSETE CAROLINE 169
11:30`12:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 8-5 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø S.S.DEZASSETE 170
12:30`13:20 Grandioso 2-4 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 171
13:30`14:20 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 9-3 ASH Grandioso 172
14:30`15:20 òƒNƒ‹[ 0-7 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ 173
15:30`16:20 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ 3-1 K-LITO òƒNƒ‹[ 174
16:30`17:20 HAENUKI 7-6 Granizo K-LITO 175
17:30`18:20 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 0-2 RENDIR HAENUKI 176
18:30`19:20 EST ALLIED 4-3 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ ƒ„ƒU[ƒY 177
19:30`20:20 los cluza 4-4 LINTEL ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 178
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 los cluza -

2014/2/9i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

12:00`12:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
12:30`13:20 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 4-9 Pequena Area FC NEW“û 179
13:30`14:20 FC NEW“û 2-4 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… ‚‘‚†‚ƒ 180
14:30`15:20 AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 0-15 CAROLINE ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 181
15:30`16:20 Crazy Bond 9-2 U-GROUND AFCƒ}ƒbƒcƒI[ƒl 182
16:30`17:20 Co.star's 5-2 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ Crazy Bond 183
17:30`18:20 dark horse 2-6 Buzz Funny ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 184
18:30`19:20 N's i.s.m. 2-3 —¤í dark horse 185
19:30`20:20 Tierra 6-3 FC ƒLƒZƒL —¤í 186
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 FC ƒLƒZƒL -

2014/3/15i“yj´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 2•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 1-4 bebado ASH 187
10:30`11:20 ASH 6-4 Grandioso ‚­‚è‚«‚ñ‚Æ‚ñ 188
11:30`12:20 µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 7-4 ‚¿‚á‚Õ‚ß‚ñ Grandioso 189
12:30`13:20 K-LITO 12-0 òƒNƒ‹[ µ°ÙÄÞ̧¯¼®Ý 190
13:30`14:20 ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 3-6 CAMPINAS¬Š÷ òƒNƒ‹[ 191
14:30`15:20 S.S.DEZASSETE 6-3 FC“¡‚Ì–Ø ƒJƒ~ƒiƒŠFC 192
15:30`16:20 RENDIR 6-5 ‚‘‚†‚ƒ S.S.DEZASSETE 193
16:30`17:20 ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 4-4 ƒ„ƒU[ƒY RENDIR 194
17:30`18:20 LINTEL 2-4 EST ALLIED ƒGƒ€ƒGƒXƒr[ 195
18:30`19:20 ƒTƒ{ƒ^[ƒWƒ… 4-12 los cluza EST ALLIED 196
19:30`20:20 Pequena Area 5-2 Granizo los cluza 197
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 Pequena Area -

2014/3/23i“új´…ƒ–‹u‘̈çŠÙ¡1•” 3•”

9:00`9:15
‰ïê€”õ«

‰ïê€”õ«
•›R µÌ¨¼¬Ù
ŽŽ‡
”ԍ†
9:30`10:20 HAENUKI 1-1 FC NEW“û Granizo 198
10:30`11:20 Buzz Funny 5-0 •sí FC ƒLƒZƒL ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 20
11:30`12:20 ƒZƒXƒ^EƒtƒFƒCƒ‰ 3-0 N's i.s.m. Buzz Funny 21
12:30`13:20 U-GROUND 3-14 dark horse N's i.s.m. 22
13:30`14:20 ‘ã•\ŽÒ‰ï‹c - @ @
14:30`15:20 ‘ã•\ŽÒ‰ï‹c - @ @ @
15:30`16:20 @ - @ @ @
16:30`17:20 @ - @ @ @
17:30`18:20 @ - @ @ @
18:30`19:20 @ - @ @ @
19:30`20:20 @ - @ @ @
20:20`21:00 •Ð•t‚¯‘ÞŠÙ @ ‰×•¨Ž‚¿‹A‚聨 @ -

¦uƒŠƒ“ƒNv‚É“ú’ö•\‚̃f[ƒ^(.pdf)‚Í•Û‘¶‚µ‚Ä‚¨‚è‚Ü‚·B